INVESTOR/OPERATORS

Robert K. Kraft - Investor/Operator

Jonathan A. Kraft - Investor/Operator

CLUB EXECUTIVES

Brian Bilello - President

TECHNICAL STAFF

Bruce Arena - Sporting Director & Head Coach

Curt Onalfo - Technical Director

Richie Williams - Assistant Coach

Dave van den Bergh - Assistant Coach

Kevin Hitchcock - Goalkeeper Coach

Jarryd Phillips - Director of Sports Performance

James Collins - Head of Sports Science

Remi Roy - Director of Scouting & Player Personnel

Chris Tierney - Player Recruitment Manager

Sergio Neveleff - International Scout

Tyler Fletcher - Director of Soccer Operations

Kevin Mellon - Soccer Operations Manager

Scott Emmens - Equipment Manager

Tim Crawford - Analyst

Todd Kingston - Team Video Coordinator

REVOLUTION II

Clint Peay - Head Coach

Marcelo Santos - Assistant Coach

Yuta Nomura - Assistant Coach (Goalkeepers)

Darrell St. Jean - Head Athletic Trainer (Revolution II)

Daniel Kirwan - Sports Performance Coach

Brandon Miskin - Team Administrator

Ian Michaud - Equipment Manager (Revolution II)

REVOLUTION ACADEMY

Rob Becerra - Director of Youth Development / Head Coach

Shalrie Joseph - Head Coach

Liam Connors - Head Coach

Jasir Charris - Goalkeeping Coach

T.J. Love - Assistant Coach / Academy Scout

B.J. Noble - Assistant Coach / Academy Administrator

Matthew Zaremba - Academy Athletic Trainer

Pablo Di Benedetto - Academy Sports Performance Coach

MEDICAL STAFF

Eric Bengtson - Director of Sports Medicine / Head Athletic Trainer

Matthew Kirkpatrick - Rehabilitation Coordinator / Assistant Athletic Trainer

Harrison Hall - Assistant Athletic Trainer

Glenn O’Connor - Massage Therapist

Scott Martin, M.D. - Head Team Physician

Luke Oh, M.D. - Team Orthopedist

Dr. Ashwin Babu - Team Physiatrist

Dr. James Yeh - Head Team Internist

Dr. Adam Miller - Team Chiropractor

Jennifer Green - Spaulding Rehab Specialist

Tim Needham - Spaulding Rehab Specialist

Alice Richer - Spaulding Rehab Nutritionist

BROADCASTING

Brad Feldman - Executive Producer

Charlie Davies - Color Analyst

Naoko Funayama - Sideline Reporter

COMMUNICATIONS

Adam Klionsky - Director of Communications

Harold Rivera - Communications Coordinator (Español)

Daniel Shulman - Communications Coordinator

Merisa Boyd - Communications Associate

DIGITAL

Jason Dalrymple - Director of Digital Media

Jeff Lemieux - Senior Staff Writer & Editor

Kurtis Burke - Digital Content Assistant

Elizabeth Pehota - Online Host

Alyssa Hanifan - Digital Marketing Supervisor

David Silverman - Team Photographer

MARKETING

Cathal Conlon - Vice-President of Marketing & Community Relations

Dave Campopiano - Director of Fan & Community Engagement

Charlie Davies - Club Ambassador

Matthew Miller - Marketing Supervisor

Gabrielle Zola - Community Relations Coordinator

TICKET SALES & SERVICE

James Mullins - Vice President of Ticket Sales and Service

Nick Mann - Associate Vice President of Sales

Joe Chamas - Senior Director of Business Operations and Customer Service

Tavis Cabral - Database Sales & Marketing Manager

Patrick Mund - Senior Customer Service Manager

Matt Fedorka - Customer Service Manager

Steven Castillo - Membership Service Representative

Connor McCarthy - Membership Service Representative

Victor Scena - Customer Service Representative

Jonathan Carter - Customer Service Representative

Spencer Fletcher - Customer Service Representative

Austin Gaudreau - Customer Service Representative

Samuel Sloan - Customer Service Representative

Caroline Gaughan - Retention and Events Coordinator

Joe Medcalf - Group Sales Manager

Taylor Duquette - Group Sales Coordinator

Richard Powell - Senior Account Executive – Group Sales

Kyle Lindsay - Lead Account Executive - Youth Soccer

Jay Gardiner - Account Executive – Youth Soccer

Jack Meaney - Account Executive - Youth Soccer

Nicholas Scaltreto - Account Executive - Youth Soccer

Andrew Frawley - Account Executive – Youth Soccer

Adam Richichi - Senior Account Executive – Business Development

John Gallagher - Account Executive – Business Development

Jonathan Galinsky - Account Executive – Business Development

Ryan Sullivan - Account Executive - Business Development

Connor Maloney - Account Executive - Business Development

Josh Handler - Account Executive – Business Development

Brandon Barbash - Account Executive – Business Development

Tyler Iarussi - Inside Sales Manager

Peter Jameson - Inside Sales Representative

Madison Perlmutter - Inside Sales Representative

Duncan Moller - Inside Sales Representative

Zach Muller - Inside Sales Representative

Hannah Fowle - Inside Sales Representative