Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Matt PolsterD1186550220158041
Kelyn RoweM14980000143113030
Adam BuksaF191312024248182416430
Thomas McNamaraM118621025199020
Scott CaldwellM14118920010187021
DeJuan JonesD151093900751314020
Teal BunburyF191612296140101920620
Henry KesslerD18151463101021310020
Brandon ByeD18171470011121410120
Michael MancienneD54316001040010
Lee NguyenM875401184106110
Diego FagundezM17784010174106010
Andrew FarrellD161513510000810010
Luis CaicedoM000000000000
Seth SinovicD000000000000
Damian RiveraM000000000000
Collin VerfurthD000000000000
Isaac AngkingM000000000000
Nicolas FirminoM000000000000
Justin RennicksF4029002002000
Kekuta MannehF3192105313000
Carles GilF22152014104000
Wilfried ZahiboM31180001092100
Antonio Mlinar DelameaD54319000001000
Tajon BuchananF1988502130121629500

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.