Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Matt PolsterD1587560220178041
Scott CaldwellM181511550020269041
Adam BuksaF231614996259243120440
Kelyn RoweM161089600174134030
Teal BunburyF221914668143122223630
Lee NguyenM1287221184149120
Tommy McNamaraM141186402123914020
Diego FagundezM19996610215157020
DeJuan JonesD1813113400751416020
Brandon ByeD22181636011321611120
Andrew FarrellD201917110000915020
Henry KesslerD22191823101221313020
Kekuta MannehF62182117334010
Michael MancienneD54316001040010
Tajon BuchananF231110842230122037710
Damian RiveraM000000000000
Isaac AngkingM000000000000
Seth SinovicD1013000000000
Justin RennicksF4029002002000
Wilfried ZahiboM31180001092100
Antonio Mlinar DelameaD54319000001000
Carles GilF643660272314100
Cristian PenillaF1710962041961420000
Alexander BüttnerD17151251031411128000
Gustavo BouF181413295364228162300
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.