Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Juan AgudeloF14121073311852917440
Wilfried ZahiboM964270020124030
Antonio Mlinar DelameaD554500110103030
Jalil AnibabaD12121079114285031
Carles GilM1616144044269840030
Cristian PenillaF138761322391114220
Scott CaldwellM121090101211317020
Edgar CastilloD12129970212188120
Luis CaicedoM1511102500603830320
Brandon ByeD121210451083148021
Andrew FarrellD1212108000101212020
Juan Fernando CaicedoF1254653111467210
Michael MancienneD886940030183011
Diego FagundezM1187040013471310
Teal BunburyF16121084112861620510
Gabriel SomiD000000000000
Zachary HerivauxM000000000000
Isaac AngkingM000000000000
Nicolas FirminoM000000000000
Brian WrightF2010000001000
Justin RennicksF1045002001000
Tajon BuchananF1043910211259000
DeJuan JonesM117635116445100
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.