Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Antonio Mlinar DelameaD44360011093030
Wilfried ZahiboM653800020104030
Jalil AnibabaD44360112241020
Carles GilM7763031176512020
Diego FagundezM52252005350110
Juan AgudeloF54310003086310
Cristian PenillaF64350008277210
Michael MancienneD554240010103011
Edgar CastilloD55437007143110
Scott CaldwellM765590021913010
Brandon ByeD77630105266010
Isaac AngkingM000000000000
Nicolas FirminoM000000000000
Brian WrightF000000000000
Zachary HerivauxM000000000000
Gabriel SomiD000000000000
Tajon BuchananF3038003110000
Justin RennicksF1045002001000
Juan Fernando CaicedoF52192005035000
DeJuan JonesM43220012111100
Andrew FarrellD33270000041000
Luis CaicedoM632800020107300
Teal BunburyF7653701110810200
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.