Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Juan AgudeloF252018443236104428770
Andrew FarrellD2525224301101822070
Antonio Mlinar DelameaD141310962182208061
Wilfried ZahiboM2015122910723613061
Carles GilM3030269291455221478360
Luis CaicedoM28242144001927055350
Michael MancienneD141210921041244031
Jalil AnibabaD191615161252108031
Brandon ByeD26262297221773316231
Juan Fernando CaicedoF2411945532291317720
Scott CaldwellM181198801211519020
Cristian PenillaF261515045648181626320
Edgar CastilloD20201693051611614220
Teal BunburyF282219095151162829920
Gustavo BouF10108417142198111010
Diego FagundezM2212105223208122310
Zachary HerivauxM000000000000
Gabriel SomiD000000000000
Isaac AngkingM000000000000
Nicolas FirminoM000000000000
Brian WrightF2010000001000
Justin RennicksF21106003011000
Tajon BuchananF1043910211259000
DeJuan JonesM191312061111456200
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.