Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort ascendingMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Andrew FarrellD232320502282516110
Cristian PenillaM222218319663252437201
Teal BunburyF23221872113503028231230
Diego FagundezM222219347848201925760
Jalil AnibabaD232220430192248130
Luis CaicedoM20191712132174543270
Wilfried ZahiboM221715234431113725040
Claude DielnaD1715133400207286151
Antonio Mlinar DelameaD131310660040218071
Scott CaldwellM16129540085219020
Gabriel SomiD141210430211275130
Kelyn RoweM189808022052414050
Juan AgudeloM-F199929232372713510
Brandon ByeM-D136619028383120
Krisztian NemethM1544660282138110
Chris TierneyD-M63308102231010
Michael MancienneD000000000000
Lee NguyenM000000000000
Femi Hollinger-JanzenF000000000000
Isaac AngkingM000000000000
Nicolas SamayoaD000000000000
Mark SegbersM-D000000000000
Cristhian MachadoM103000000000
Zachary HerivauxM2024000003000
Brian WrightF4044004102000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.