Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort ascendingMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Cristian PenillaM3333281612795383950321
Teal BunburyF32302566114683340311350
Diego FagundezM3330266691068302833890
Andrew FarrellD31302701221231021120
Luis CaicedoM302925901435971654110
Jalil AnibabaD31292706011133010130
Wilfried ZahiboM312219434436124530060
Scott CaldwellM24201522201384215071
Antonio Mlinar DelameaD1818151600502611081
Kelyn RoweM27181611123584626260
Brandon ByeM-D2416147012125195140
Claude DielnaD1715133400207286151
Juan AgudeloM-F301314963440134125720
Gabriel SomiD141210430211275130
Michael MancienneD1010900001173020
Krisztian NemethM1544660282138110
Chris TierneyD-M63308102231010
Cristhian MachadoM32119000021010
Zachary HerivauxM52158000035010
Guillermo HaucheF-M42175004064010
Brian WrightF102258109364100
Lee NguyenM000000000000
Femi Hollinger-JanzenF000000000000
Nicolas SamayoaD000000000000
Isaac AngkingM3037001000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.