Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort ascendingASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Teal BunburyF11119095126151316310
Cristian PenillaF-M11119084430121020200
Wilfried ZahiboM119848341792313020
Diego FagundezM101086732219911250
Juan AgudeloF9435312114106400
Andrew FarrellD1111970111148010
Chris TierneyD-M42256102221010
Gabriel SomiD99713027053030
Kelyn RoweM843230282111010
Luis CaicedoM9872201931717140
Femi Hollinger-JanzenF000000000000
Isaac AngkingM000000000000
Nicolas SamayoaD000000000000
Mark SegbersM-D000000000000
Lee NguyenM000000000000
Zachary HerivauxM1023000003000
Antonio Mlinar DelameaD33166001052011
Brian WrightF104002100000
Scott CaldwellM1086610031117020
Krisztian NemethF70140004143100
Jalil AnibabaD11109630052102010
Brandon ByeM-D72250005251010
Claude DielnaD9875400135162141
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.