Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort ascendingASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Teal BunburyF23221872113503028231230
Cristian PenillaM222218319663252437201
Diego FagundezM222219347848201925760
Wilfried ZahiboM221715234431113725040
Juan AgudeloM-F199929232372713510
Andrew FarrellD232320502282516110
Luis CaicedoM20191712132174543270
Chris TierneyD-M63308102231010
Krisztian NemethM1544660282138110
Brandon ByeM-D136619028383120
Gabriel SomiD141210430211275130
Kelyn RoweM189808022052414050
Jalil AnibabaD232220430192248130
Michael MancienneD000000000000
Lee NguyenM000000000000
Zachary HerivauxM2024000003000
Cristhian MachadoM103000000000
Femi Hollinger-JanzenF000000000000
Isaac AngkingM000000000000
Nicolas SamayoaD000000000000
Mark SegbersM-D000000000000
Brian WrightF4044004102000
Antonio Mlinar DelameaD131310660040218071
Scott CaldwellM16129540085219020
Claude DielnaD1715133400207286151
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.