Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort iconRC
Andy DormanM151512140193219060
Scott CaldwellM201011650150269060
Teal BunburyF282522194452284327850
A.J. SoaresD27272356211543527141
Chris TierneyD-M1917153613197116040
Lee NguyenM2626223813467314465340
Daigo KobayashiM28191579041831517030
Darrius BarnesD1914148111622710030
Kelyn RoweM211514423548121531230
Charlie DaviesF128682331161310720
Diego FagundezM-F282319495463222013620
Andrew FarrellD2727243000521827110
Jermaine JonesM43204034237010
Jerry BengtsonF71238104196610
Jose GoncalvesD2121184101812922110
Kevin AlstonD77442113286111
Patrick MullinsF181311194136162524710
Saer SeneM105395109413210
Alec SundlyM000000000000
Andre AkpanF000000000000
Bobby ShuttleworthGK26262340000007000
Brad KnightonGK22180000000000
Dimitry ImbongoF2032000010100
Donnie SmithF1145000000000
Geoffrey CastillionF1014000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.