Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort iconRC
Benny FeilhaberM292321471242163070151
Chris TierneyD-M282623792522101513040
Shalrie JosephM18151481131242923040
A.J. SoaresD30302611201152923130
Darrius BarnesD13111017102184030
Kevin AlstonD31312623011323745030
Lee NguyenM302723865260183149030
Ryan GuyM232018321234122118730
Clyde SimmsM2929230301144167120
Dimitry ImbongoF94382101531618520
Stephen McCarthyD2827230801732228121
Fernando CardenasF27910162227101314511
Jerry BengtsonF1310942202281517910
John LozanoD22155000032010
Jose MorenoF753761010744410
Juan TojaM501480031710010
Kelyn RoweM302118973543202024510
Alec PurdieF51123001104000
Bjorn RunstromF3032000010000
Blair GavinM2188000010000
Blake BrettschneiderF17108922117910111000
Bobby ShuttleworthGK77630000001000
Diego FagundezM-F2087702218966400
Florian LechnerD975990150412000
Jeremiah WhiteM2031001020000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.