Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Teal BunburyF242219642446233421720
Diego FagundezM-F242218504460211813520
Lee NguyenM222218929250213853340
Patrick MullinsF161210324033152422710
Kelyn RoweM17111087133991026110
Chris TierneyD-M1917153613197116040
Steve NeumannM-F1723480011544100
A.J. SoaresD23231996211442922141
Saer SeneM105395109413210
Andy DormanM151512140193219060
Charlie DaviesF85423216388620
Andrew FarrellD2323207000521623100
Daigo KobayashiM24161333041421316020
Kevin AlstonD77442113286111
Darrius BarnesD151011211151196020
Jerry BengtsonF71238104196610
Alec SundlyM000000000000
Andre AkpanF000000000000
Bobby ShuttleworthGK22221980000006000
Brad KnightonGK22180000000000
Dimitry ImbongoF2032000010100
Donnie SmithF1145000000000
Jose GoncalvesD1717148100502619110
Jossimar SanchezD000000000000
Larry JacksonGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.