Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Saer SeneM25231934113753520371500
Lee NguyenM302723865260183149030
Kelyn RoweM302118973543202024510
Benny FeilhaberM292321471242163070151
Ryan GuyM232018321234122118730
Fernando CardenasF27910162227101314511
Chris TierneyD-M282623792522101513040
Jerry BengtsonF1310942202281517910
Diego FagundezM-F2087702218966400
Blake BrettschneiderF17108922117910111000
Dimitry ImbongoF94382101531618520
Clyde SimmsM2929230301144167120
Kevin AlstonD31312623011323745030
Shalrie JosephM18151481131242923040
A.J. SoaresD30302611201152923130
Jose MorenoF753761010744410
Stephen McCarthyD2827230801732228121
Florian LechnerD975990150412000
Juan TojaM501480031710010
Darrius BarnesD13111017102184030
Alec PurdieF51123001104000
Jeremiah WhiteM2031001020000
Matt ReisGK27272430001005000
Bjorn RunstromF3032000010000
Blair GavinM2188000010000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.