Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Diego FagundezM-F3128242713755292216330
Andy DormanM123400015289002
Clyde SimmsM109668010053010
Gabe LatigueM000000000000
Juan TojaM1811905101233514630
Kalifa CisseM664560021112020
Kelyn RoweM332625287874212746340
Lee NguyenM333228384756226364160
Ryan GuyM1186361010246000
Saer SeneM24141218554118177811
Sainey NyassiM000000000000
Scott CaldwellM2923217402613520120
Bobby ShuttleworthGK23222063000003020
Luis SoffnerGK000000000000
Matt ReisGK1212995000014011
Chad BarrettF1986222211558110
Charlie DaviesF4023000000000
Dimitry ImbongoF2111104134301037301653
Donnie SmithF1153000000000
Jerry BengtsonF161210551020828131220
Juan AgudeloF1411102171231140281120
Matt HorthF000000000000
Chris TierneyD-M29262352151931514020
A.J. SoaresD1817147610511324030
Andrew FarrellD3232281301921237031
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.