Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Dimitry ImbongoF2111104134301037301653
Jerry BengtsonF161210551020828131220
Juan AgudeloF1411102171231140281120
Saer SeneM24141218554118177811
Juan TojaM1811905101233514630
Diego FagundezM-F3128242713755292216330
Kelyn RoweM332625287874212746340
Jose GoncalvesD3434306020963238230
Stephen McCarthyD1917156400822016220
Chad BarrettF1986222211558110
Lee NguyenM333228384756226364160
Scott CaldwellM2923217402613520120
A.J. SoaresD1817147610511324030
Andrew FarrellD3232281301921237031
Andy DormanM123400015289002
Bilal DuckettD1190000001000
Bobby ShuttleworthGK23222063000003020
Charlie DaviesF4023000000000
Chris TierneyD-M29262352151931514020
Clyde SimmsM109668010053010
Darrius BarnesD64416011035000
Donnie SmithF1153000000000
Gabe LatigueM000000000000
Kalifa CisseM664560021112020
Kevin AlstonD965230021711000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.