Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Andrew FarrellD2020180000411420100
Teal BunburyF212017532343213418720
A.J. SoaresD20201739211232419131
Bobby ShuttleworthGK19191710000006000
Diego FagundezM-F212016604355201811420
Lee NguyenM191916557245183644240
Chris TierneyD-M1917153613197116040
Andy DormanM151512140193219060
Jose GoncalvesD1414121100302316010
Daigo KobayashiM21151197031111312020
Patrick MullinsF14129854027122320610
Darrius BarnesD1399691141186020
Kelyn RoweM14884812337621100
Scott CaldwellM1456700130145030
Saer SeneM105395109413210
Kevin AlstonD55324101155011
Steve NeumannM-F1512680010444000
Jerry BengtsonF71238104196610
Charlie DaviesF52209002144310
Brad KnightonGK22180000000000
Stephen McCarthyD1190000010000
Donnie SmithF1145000000000
Dimitry ImbongoF2032000010100
Alec SundlyM000000000000
Jossimar SanchezD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.