Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Kevin AlstonD31312623011323745030
A.J. SoaresD30302611201152923130
Clyde SimmsM2929230301144167120
Lee NguyenM302723865260183149030
Matt ReisGK27272430001005000
Stephen McCarthyD2827230801732228121
Chris TierneyD-M282623792522101513040
Benny FeilhaberM292321471242163070151
Saer SeneM25231934113753520371500
Kelyn RoweM302118973543202024510
Ryan GuyM232018321234122118730
Shalrie JosephM18151481131242923040
Darrius BarnesD13111017102184030
Blake BrettschneiderF17108922117910111000
Jerry BengtsonF1310942202281517910
Fernando CardenasF27910162227101314511
Diego FagundezM-F2087702218966400
Bobby ShuttleworthGK77630000001000
Florian LechnerD975990150412000
Jose MorenoF753761010744410
Dimitry ImbongoF94382101531618520
John LozanoD22155000032010
Alec PurdieF51123001104000
Blair GavinM2188000010000
Bjorn RunstromF3032000010000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.