Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Daigo KobayashiM20151191031111212020
Diego FagundezM-F201915884354201611420
Teal BunburyF201916632342213218720
A.J. SoaresD19191649211132419131
Andrew FarrellD1919171000411416100
Chris TierneyD-M1917153613197116040
Bobby ShuttleworthGK18181620000006000
Lee NguyenM181815656141163643140
Andy DormanM151512140193219060
Steve NeumannM-F141250009333000
Darrius BarnesD1399691141186020
Jose GoncalvesD1313112100302116010
Kelyn RoweM13776402295520100
Patrick MullinsF13129574026112220600
Scott CaldwellM1345800130105030
Saer SeneM105395109413210
Jerry BengtsonF71238104196610
Charlie DaviesF41147000024310
Kevin AlstonD44234101143011
Brad KnightonGK22180000000000
Dimitry ImbongoF2032000010100
Donnie SmithF1145000000000
Stephen McCarthyD1190000010000
Alec SundlyM000000000000
Jossimar SanchezD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.