Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Daigo KobayashiM34231867042462123040
A.J. SoaresD32322806212144430151
Andrew FarrellD3232284000631834110
Bobby ShuttleworthGK32322880000009000
Lee NguyenM3232275018583414977350
Diego FagundezM-F312521425467232214720
Teal BunburyF312824464653284827850
Jose GoncalvesD27272381121023329130
Kelyn RoweM272119605559151940330
Scott CaldwellM2614155302612912060
Chris TierneyD-M2421193015219119040
Steve NeumannM-F2335380015576200
Darrius BarnesD2216162812622911040
Patrick MullinsF211411984137162627810
Charlie DaviesF18131143341781715930
Andy DormanM1615123701103219060
Kevin AlstonD1196831332107111
Jermaine JonesM107613241771113130
Saer SeneM105395109413210
Jerry BengtsonF71238104196610
Brad KnightonGK22180000000000
Dimitry ImbongoF2032000010100
Donnie SmithF1145000000000
Geoffrey CastillionF1014000000000
Stephen McCarthyD1190000010000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.