Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Daigo KobayashiM25171398041731416020
Diego FagundezM-F252218644461211813520
Teal BunburyF252320293448243823730
A.J. SoaresD24242086211542923141
Andrew FarrellD2424216000521624100
Bobby ShuttleworthGK23232070000007000
Lee NguyenM2323196810354223956340
Chris TierneyD-M1917153613197116040
Jose GoncalvesD1818157100612820110
Kelyn RoweM181211772440101127120
Scott CaldwellM18910300150209050
Steve NeumannM-F1823730011554100
Darrius BarnesD161112111151226020
Patrick MullinsF161210324033152422710
Andy DormanM151512140193219060
Saer SeneM105395109413210
Charlie DaviesF965132263138620
Jerry BengtsonF71238104196610
Kevin AlstonD77442113286111
Brad KnightonGK22180000000000
Dimitry ImbongoF2032000010100
Donnie SmithF1145000000000
Jermaine JonesM1025000011000
Stephen McCarthyD1190000010000
Tony TaylorF109000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.