Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Daigo KobayashiM19151182031111212020
Diego FagundezM-F19181498435219158420
Teal BunburyF191815822341203118720
A.J. SoaresD18181559111022319031
Andrew FarrellD1818162000411316100
Chris TierneyD-M1816151513197115040
Bobby ShuttleworthGK17171530000005000
Lee NguyenM171714756139153440130
Andy DormanM151512140193219060
Steve NeumannM-F141250009333000
Darrius BarnesD1299001141155020
Jose GoncalvesD1212103100302016010
Kelyn RoweM12667401263515000
Patrick MullinsF12118904024101820500
Scott CaldwellM123490011084020
Saer SeneM105395109413210
Jerry BengtsonF71238104196610
Charlie DaviesF41147000024310
Kevin AlstonD44234101143011
Brad KnightonGK22180000000000
Dimitry ImbongoF109000000000
Donnie SmithF1145000000000
Stephen McCarthyD1190000010000
Alec SundlyM000000000000
Jossimar SanchezD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.