Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Lee NguyenM3131268817581404975350
Diego FagundezM-F302420525465232114620
Kelyn RoweM262018705557151636330
Patrick MullinsF201411884137162627710
Teal BunburyF312824464653284827850
Charlie DaviesF17121063341781715930
A.J. SoaresD31312716211944328151
Jermaine JonesM96546241461112130
Chris TierneyD-M2320184014219119040
Darrius BarnesD2216162812622911040
Jerry BengtsonF71238104196610
Jose GoncalvesD2626229111923329130
Kevin AlstonD1196831332107111
Saer SeneM105395109413210
Alec SundlyM000000000000
Andre AkpanF000000000000
Andrew FarrellD3131275000631833110
Andy DormanM151512140193219060
Bobby ShuttleworthGK31312790000009000
Brad KnightonGK22180000000000
Daigo KobayashiM33231839042251923040
Dimitry ImbongoF2032000010100
Donnie SmithF1145000000000
Geoffrey CastillionF1014000000000
Jossimar SanchezD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.