Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Lee NguyenM2727232813471344466340
Diego FagundezM-F292420235465232114620
Patrick MullinsF181311194136162524710
Teal BunburyF282522194452284327850
Charlie DaviesF139772331271411720
Kelyn RoweM221615323549121533230
A.J. SoaresD28282446211643927141
Chris TierneyD-M2017157013208117040
Darrius BarnesD2015153711622811040
Jerry BengtsonF71238104196610
Kevin AlstonD77442113286111
Saer SeneM105395109413210
Alec SundlyM000000000000
Andre AkpanF000000000000
Andrew FarrellD2828252000521829110
Andy DormanM151512140193219060
Bobby ShuttleworthGK27272430000007000
Brad KnightonGK22180000000000
Daigo KobayashiM29201624041831717030
Dimitry ImbongoF2032000010100
Donnie SmithF1145000000000
Geoffrey CastillionF1014000000000
Jermaine JonesM53249035238010
Jose GoncalvesD2222193101813027110
Jossimar SanchezD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.