Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconOFFYCRC
Lee NguyenM333228384756226364160
Kelyn RoweM332625287874212746340
Jose GoncalvesD3434306020963238230
Andrew FarrellD3232281301921237031
Dimitry ImbongoF2111104134301037301653
Juan AgudeloF1411102171231140281120
A.J. SoaresD1817147610511324030
Scott CaldwellM2923217402613520120
Diego FagundezM-F3128242713755292216330
Stephen McCarthyD1917156400822016220
Chris TierneyD-M29262352151931514020
Juan TojaM1811905101233514630
Jerry BengtsonF161210551020828131220
Kevin AlstonD965230021711000
Andy DormanM123400015289002
Chad BarrettF1986222211558110
Saer SeneM24141218554118177811
Ryan GuyM1186361010246000
Darrius BarnesD64416011035000
Matt ReisGK1212995000014011
Bobby ShuttleworthGK23222063000003020
Clyde SimmsM109668010053010
Kalifa CisseM664560021112020
Bilal DuckettD1190000001000
Charlie DaviesF4023000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.