Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Kelyn RoweM231716214550131534330
Lee NguyenM2828241813573354469340
Teal BunburyF292622994552284527850
Daigo KobayashiM30211689041931820040
Diego FagundezM-F292420235465232114620
Charlie DaviesF1410862331571414730
Chris TierneyD-M2118166013219118040
Jermaine JonesM64339137368110
Kevin AlstonD88532123296111
A.J. SoaresD28282446211643927141
Andy DormanM151512140193219060
Darrius BarnesD2115153811622811040
Jose GoncalvesD2323202111923227120
Patrick MullinsF181311194136162524710
Scott CaldwellM2211128001502811060
Alec SundlyM000000000000
Andre AkpanF000000000000
Andrew FarrellD2929261000521830110
Bobby ShuttleworthGK28282520000007000
Brad KnightonGK22180000000000
Dimitry ImbongoF2032000010100
Donnie SmithF1145000000000
Geoffrey CastillionF1014000000000
Jerry BengtsonF71238104196610
Jossimar SanchezD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.