Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Kelyn RoweM211514423548121531230
Daigo KobayashiM28191579041831517030
Diego FagundezM-F282319495463222013620
Lee NguyenM2626223813467314465340
Teal BunburyF282522194452284327850
Charlie DaviesF128682331161310720
Chris TierneyD-M1917153613197116040
Jermaine JonesM43204034237010
A.J. SoaresD27272356211543527141
Andy DormanM151512140193219060
Darrius BarnesD1914148111622710030
Jose GoncalvesD2121184101812922110
Kevin AlstonD77442113286111
Patrick MullinsF181311194136162524710
Scott CaldwellM201011650150269060
Alec SundlyM000000000000
Andre AkpanF000000000000
Andrew FarrellD2727243000521827110
Bobby ShuttleworthGK26262340000007000
Brad KnightonGK22180000000000
Dimitry ImbongoF2032000010100
Donnie SmithF1145000000000
Geoffrey CastillionF1014000000000
Jerry BengtsonF71238104196610
Jossimar SanchezD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.