Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Chris TierneyD-M282623792522101513040
Kelyn RoweM302118973543202024510
Saer SeneM25231934113753520371500
Shalrie JosephM18151481131242923040
Benny FeilhaberM292321471242163070151
Diego FagundezM-F2087702218966400
Fernando CardenasF27910162227101314511
Lee NguyenM302723865260183149030
Ryan GuyM232018321234122118730
Blake BrettschneiderF17108922117910111000
Clyde SimmsM2929230301144167120
Florian LechnerD975990150412000
Kevin AlstonD31312623011323745030
Stephen McCarthyD2827230801732228121
A.J. SoaresD30302611201152923130
Alec PurdieF51123001104000
Bjorn RunstromF3032000010000
Blair GavinM2188000010000
Bobby ShuttleworthGK77630000001000
Darrius BarnesD13111017102184030
Dimitry ImbongoF94382101531618520
Jeremiah WhiteM2031001020000
Jerry BengtsonF1310942202281517910
John LozanoD22155000032010
Jose MorenoF753761010744410
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.