Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort iconRC
Andy DormanM123400015289002
Bilal DuckettD1190000001000
Charlie DaviesF4023000000000
Darrius BarnesD64416011035000
Donnie SmithF1153000000000
Gabe LatigueM000000000000
Kevin AlstonD965230021711000
Luis SoffnerGK000000000000
Matt HorthF000000000000
O'Brian WoodbineD000000000000
Ryan GuyM1186361010246000
Sainey NyassiM000000000000
Tyler PolakD000000000000
Chad BarrettF1986222211558110
Clyde SimmsM109668010053010
Matt ReisGK1212995000014011
Saer SeneM24141218554118177811
Bobby ShuttleworthGK23222063000003020
Chris TierneyD-M29262352151931514020
Jerry BengtsonF161210551020828131220
Juan AgudeloF1411102171231140281120
Kalifa CisseM664560021112020
Scott CaldwellM2923217402613520120
Stephen McCarthyD1917156400822016220
A.J. SoaresD1817147610511324030
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.