Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort iconRC
Alec PurdieF51123001104000
Bjorn RunstromF3032000010000
Blair GavinM2188000010000
Blake BrettschneiderF17108922117910111000
Bobby ShuttleworthGK77630000001000
Diego FagundezM-F2087702218966400
Florian LechnerD975990150412000
Jeremiah WhiteM2031001020000
Kenny MansallyD000000000000
Matt ReisGK27272430001005000
Michael RoachF000000000000
Saer SeneM25231934113753520371500
Sainey NyassiM1011000000000
Tim MurrayGK000000000000
Tyler PolakD1030000002000
Zak BoggsM000000000000
Fernando CardenasF27910162227101314511
Jerry BengtsonF1310942202281517910
John LozanoD22155000032010
Jose MorenoF753761010744410
Juan TojaM501480031710010
Kelyn RoweM302118973543202024510
Clyde SimmsM2929230301144167120
Dimitry ImbongoF94382101531618520
Stephen McCarthyD2827230801732228121
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.