Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Bilal DuckettD1190000001000
Bobby ShuttleworthGK23222063000003020
Charlie DaviesF4023000000000
Clyde SimmsM109668010053010
Donnie SmithF1153000000000
Gabe LatigueM000000000000
Luis SoffnerGK000000000000
Matt HorthF000000000000
Matt ReisGK1212995000014011
O'Brian WoodbineD000000000000
Sainey NyassiM000000000000
Tyler PolakD000000000000
Darrius BarnesD64416011035000
Kalifa CisseM664560021112020
Kevin AlstonD965230021711000
A.J. SoaresD1817147610511324030
Andy DormanM123400015289002
Scott CaldwellM2923217402613520120
Stephen McCarthyD1917156400822016220
Andrew FarrellD3232281301921237031
Jose GoncalvesD3434306020963238230
Ryan GuyM1186361010246000
Chad BarrettF1986222211558110
Juan TojaM1811905101233514630
Chris TierneyD-M29262352151931514020
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.