Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
A.J. SoaresD1817147610511324030
Bilal DuckettD1190000001000
Bobby ShuttleworthGK23222063000003020
Chad BarrettF1986222211558110
Charlie DaviesF4023000000000
Chris TierneyD-M29262352151931514020
Clyde SimmsM109668010053010
Darrius BarnesD64416011035000
Diego FagundezM-F3128242713755292216330
Donnie SmithF1153000000000
Gabe LatigueM000000000000
Jerry BengtsonF161210551020828131220
Jose GoncalvesD3434306020963238230
Juan AgudeloF1411102171231140281120
Juan TojaM1811905101233514630
Kalifa CisseM664560021112020
Kelyn RoweM332625287874212746340
Kevin AlstonD965230021711000
Lee NguyenM333228384756226364160
Luis SoffnerGK000000000000
Matt HorthF000000000000
O'Brian WoodbineD000000000000
Ryan GuyM1186361010246000
Sainey NyassiM000000000000
Scott CaldwellM2923217402613520120
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.