Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
A.J. SoaresD1817147610511324030
Andrew FarrellD3232281301921237031
Bilal DuckettD1190000001000
Darrius BarnesD64416011035000
Jose GoncalvesD3434306020963238230
Kevin AlstonD965230021711000
O'Brian WoodbineD000000000000
Stephen McCarthyD1917156400822016220
Tyler PolakD000000000000
Chris TierneyD-M29262352151931514020
Chad BarrettF1986222211558110
Charlie DaviesF4023000000000
Dimitry ImbongoF2111104134301037301653
Donnie SmithF1153000000000
Jerry BengtsonF161210551020828131220
Juan AgudeloF1411102171231140281120
Matt HorthF000000000000
Bobby ShuttleworthGK23222063000003020
Luis SoffnerGK000000000000
Matt ReisGK1212995000014011
Andy DormanM123400015289002
Clyde SimmsM109668010053010
Gabe LatigueM000000000000
Juan TojaM1811905101233514630
Kalifa CisseM664560021112020
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.