Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
A.J. SoaresD30302611201152923130
Darrius BarnesD13111017102184030
Florian LechnerD975990150412000
John LozanoD22155000032010
Kenny MansallyD000000000000
Kevin AlstonD31312623011323745030
Stephen McCarthyD2827230801732228121
Tyler PolakD1030000002000
Chris TierneyD-M282623792522101513040
Alec PurdieF51123001104000
Bjorn RunstromF3032000010000
Blake BrettschneiderF17108922117910111000
Dimitry ImbongoF94382101531618520
Fernando CardenasF27910162227101314511
Jerry BengtsonF1310942202281517910
Jose MorenoF753761010744410
Michael RoachF000000000000
Bobby ShuttleworthGK77630000001000
Matt ReisGK27272430001005000
Tim MurrayGK000000000000
Benny FeilhaberM292321471242163070151
Blair GavinM2188000010000
Clyde SimmsM2929230301144167120
Jeremiah WhiteM2031001020000
Juan TojaM501480031710010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.