Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Alec PurdieF51123001104000
Bjorn RunstromF3032000010000
Blair GavinM2188000010000
Bobby ShuttleworthGK77630000001000
Chris TierneyD-M282623792522101513040
Darrius BarnesD13111017102184030
Florian LechnerD975990150412000
Jeremiah WhiteM2031001020000
John LozanoD22155000032010
Juan TojaM501480031710010
Kenny MansallyD000000000000
Kevin AlstonD31312623011323745030
Lee NguyenM302723865260183149030
Matt ReisGK27272430001005000
Michael RoachF000000000000
Sainey NyassiM1011000000000
Shalrie JosephM18151481131242923040
Tim MurrayGK000000000000
Tyler PolakD1030000002000
Zak BoggsM000000000000
A.J. SoaresD30302611201152923130
Benny FeilhaberM292321471242163070151
Clyde SimmsM2929230301144167120
Stephen McCarthyD2827230801732228121
Diego FagundezM-F2087702218966400
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.