Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Blake BrettschneiderF17108922117910111000
Chris TierneyD-M282623792522101513040
Diego FagundezM-F2087702218966400
Fernando CardenasF27910162227101314511
Jerry BengtsonF1310942202281517910
Kelyn RoweM302118973543202024510
Lee NguyenM302723865260183149030
Saer SeneM25231934113753520371500
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.