Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Alec PurdieF51123001104000
Bobby ShuttleworthGK77630000001000
Kenny MansallyD000000000000
Matt ReisGK27272430001005000
Michael RoachF000000000000
Sainey NyassiM1011000000000
Tim MurrayGK000000000000
Tyler PolakD1030000002000
Zak BoggsM000000000000
Bjorn RunstromF3032000010000
Blair GavinM2188000010000
Jeremiah WhiteM2031001020000
John LozanoD22155000032010
Florian LechnerD975990150412000
Jose MorenoF753761010744410
Diego FagundezM-F2087702218966400
Juan TojaM501480031710010
Darrius BarnesD13111017102184030
Blake BrettschneiderF17108922117910111000
Fernando CardenasF27910162227101314511
Chris TierneyD-M282623792522101513040
Jerry BengtsonF1310942202281517910
Clyde SimmsM2929230301144167120
Dimitry ImbongoF94382101531618520
Kelyn RoweM302118973543202024510
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.