Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
A.J. SoaresD30302611201152923130
Alec PurdieF51123001104000
Bjorn RunstromF3032000010000
Blair GavinM2188000010000
Bobby ShuttleworthGK77630000001000
Darrius BarnesD13111017102184030
Dimitry ImbongoF94382101531618520
Jeremiah WhiteM2031001020000
Jerry BengtsonF1310942202281517910
John LozanoD22155000032010
Jose MorenoF753761010744410
Juan TojaM501480031710010
Kenny MansallyD000000000000
Matt ReisGK27272430001005000
Michael RoachF000000000000
Sainey NyassiM1011000000000
Tim MurrayGK000000000000
Tyler PolakD1030000002000
Zak BoggsM000000000000
Blake BrettschneiderF17108922117910111000
Clyde SimmsM2929230301144167120
Florian LechnerD975990150412000
Kevin AlstonD31312623011323745030
Stephen McCarthyD2827230801732228121
Benny FeilhaberM292321471242163070151
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.