Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Andy DormanM151512140193219060
A.J. SoaresD23231996211442922141
Chris TierneyD-M1917153613197116040
Lee NguyenM222218929250213853340
Scott CaldwellM1789400150178040
Charlie DaviesF85423216388620
Daigo KobayashiM24161333041421316020
Darrius BarnesD151011211151196020
Diego FagundezM-F242218504460211813520
Teal BunburyF242219642446233421720
Jerry BengtsonF71238104196610
Jose GoncalvesD1717148100502619110
Kelyn RoweM17111087133991026110
Kevin AlstonD77442113286111
Patrick MullinsF161210324033152422710
Saer SeneM105395109413210
Alec SundlyM000000000000
Andre AkpanF000000000000
Andrew FarrellD2323207000521623100
Bobby ShuttleworthGK22221980000006000
Brad KnightonGK22180000000000
Dimitry ImbongoF2032000010100
Donnie SmithF1145000000000
Jossimar SanchezD000000000000
Larry JacksonGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.