Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
O'Brian WoodbineD000000000000
Ryan GuyM1186361010246000
Sainey NyassiM000000000000
Scott CaldwellM2923217402613520120
Stephen McCarthyD1917156400822016220
Tyler PolakD000000000000
Andrew FarrellD3232281301921237031
Matt ReisGK1212995000014011
Saer SeneM24141218554118177811
Andy DormanM123400015289002
Dimitry ImbongoF2111104134301037301653
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.