Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Stephen McCarthyD1917156400822016220
Dimitry ImbongoF2111104134301037301653
Bobby ShuttleworthGK23222063000003020
Saer SeneM24141218554118177811
Chris TierneyD-M29262352151931514020
Scott CaldwellM2923217402613520120
Diego FagundezM-F3128242713755292216330
Andrew FarrellD3232281301921237031
Kelyn RoweM332625287874212746340
Lee NguyenM333228384756226364160
Jose GoncalvesD3434306020963238230
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.