Club Staff

INVESTOR/OPERATORS
Robert K. Kraft Investor/Operator
Jonathan A. Kraft Investor/Operator
CLUB EXECUTIVES
Brian Bilello President
Michael Burns General Manager

SOCCER OPERATIONS

Jay Heaps Head Coach
Tom Soehn Assistant Coach
Remi Roy Goalkeepers Coach
Nick Downing Strength and Conditioning Coach
Jason Gove Soccer Operations Manager
Scott Emmens Equipment Manager
Tim Crawford Analyst

MEDICAL STAFF

Evan Allen Head Athletic Trainer
Phil Madore Assistant Athletic Trainer
Glenn O’Connor Massage Therapist
Scott Martin, M.D. Head Team Physician
Luke Oh, M.D. Team Orthopedist
Patty Gibbons, M.D. Head Team Internist
Stuart Klein, M.D. Team Internist
Michael D. Weinman,  D.C., C.C.S.P Chiropractor                                 
Jennifer Green Spaulding Rehab Specialist
Tim Needham Spaulding Rehab Specialist
Alice Richer Spaulding Rehab Nutritionist
BROADCASTING
Brad Feldman Supervising Producer
Paul Mariner Color Analyst
Jessie Coffield Sideline Reporter
COMMUNICATIONS
Lizz Summers Director of Communications
Justin Pearson Communications Manager
David Silverman Team Photographer
Patrik Bergabo Communications Associate
John Machado Communications Associate
DIGITAL
Jason Dalrymple Digital Content Manager
Jeff Lemieux Staff Writer & Online Host
Jeff Wroblewski Digital Content Assistant
Ron Bower Social Media Associate
Krysta Kowal E-mail Marketing Coordinator
MARKETING
Cathal Conlon Director, Marketing
David Campopiano Marketing Manager
Missy Wade Community Relations Manager
TBD Marketing Coordinator
Brian Turnbull Marketing Coordinator
TICKET SALES & SERVICE
James Mullins Vice President of Ticket Sales and Customer Service
Joe Chamas Customer Service Manager
Eddie Ross Group Sales Manager
Marcus Myrick Package Sales Manager
Sean Marshall Senior Account Executive
Richard Powell Senior Account Executive
Dan Dropkin-Frank Account Executive
Christina Joniaux Account Executive
Kyle Lindsay Account Executive
Justin Cuomo Account Executive
Steven Schwab   Account Executive
Chad Smith  Account Executive
Joe Whitney Account Executive
Tavis Cabral Analyst–CRM Sales
Ron Bower Senior Customer Service Representative
Nicki Connor   Customer Service Representative
Matt Fedorka  Customer Service Representative
Amanda Geary Customer Service Representative
YOUTH DEVELOPMENT
Bryan Scales

Director of Youth Development/Head Coach, Under-16s

Deven Apajee

Revolution Academy Director & Youth Teams Coordinator/Assistant Coach, Under-18s

John Frederick Head Coach, Under-18s
Gary Hall Program Development Manager/Assistant Coach, Under-16s
Karl Spratt Manager of Goalkeeper Programs/Youth Teams Director of Goalkeeping
J.P. Pereira Assistant Coach, Under-16s
Ross Duncan Technical Director
Deb Godbout Program Coordinator
Adam Loiacono Asst. Strength and Conditioning Coach